Soutiens

Équipe UFC ambitions & valeurs
Khelif Abdelkrim, CNRS
Olivier Adotevi, Santé
Aboubakry Agne, ST
Oumou Agne, CLA
Julie Albaric, ST
Bassir Amiri, SLHS
Laurence Anderhueber, STGI
Vincent Armbruster, ISIFC
Frédéric Auber, Santé
Régis Aubry, Santé
Aurélie Baguet, Santé
Marie Barral-Baron-Daussy, SLHS
Jean-Paul Barriere, SLHS
Thierry Barriere, ST
Ausrine Bartasyte, ST
Sylvie Begot, STGI
Kaouthar Ben Abdallah, SLHS
Djamila Bennabi, Santé
Xavier Bertrand, Santé
Alessandra Biondi, Santé
Christophe Borg, Santé
Lamine Boubakar, ST
Malika Bouhaddi, Santé
Sondes Boujnah, ST
Elodie Bouygues, SLHS
Elena Bovo, SLHS
Emmanuelle Bunod, SLHS
Coralie Carpentier, SJEPG
Emile Carry, ST
Didier Chamagne, STGI
Sandrine Chatrenet, DRV-SAIC
Alexandre Ciaudo, SJEPG
Jean-Christophe Conan, SCD
Cécile Courivaud, Santé
François Courvoisier, CNRS
Raphaël Couturier, IUT BM
Nadia Crini, ST
Elsa Curtit, Santé
Laurence Dahan-Gaida, SLHS
Hugues Daussy, SLHS
Siamak Davani, Santé
Benoit De Billy, Santé
Eric Deconinck, Santé
Loïc Decreuse, SLHS
Céline Demougeot, Santé
Alain Devevey, SLHS
Paul Dietschy, SLHS
Benoit Dinet, Santé
Didier Ducloux, Santé
John Dudley, ST
Claire Dupouet, MDE
Clément Eustache, ST
Pascal Fabre, SJEPG
Sandrine Fadda-Sauvageot, Sports
Michel Fartzoff, SLHS
Anne-Laurence Ferrari, IUT BV
Thomas Flum, SLHS
Michel Fromm, ST
Alexandre Frontczak, Santé
Lucas Garbellotto, Sports
Patrick Garbuio, Santé
Ludovic Gauthier-Manuel, ST
Benoit Geniaut, SJEPG
Yann Godet, Santé
Camélia Goga, ST
Benjamin Goldlust, SLHS
Philippe Goncalves, ST
Antonio Gonzales, SLHS
Sidney Grospretre, Sports
Régine Gschwind, IUT BM
Yves Guillaume, Santé
Fabienne Guillaume-Mougin, Sports
Christophe Guyeux, IUT BM
Emmanuel Haffen, Santé
Mariana Harragus, ST
Daniel Hissel, STGI
Didier Hocquet, Santé
François Jacob, SLHS
Isabelle Jacques, ST
Dominique Jacques-Jouvenot, SLHS
Maxime Jacquot, ST
Jeanne Marie Jandeaux, SCD
Katy Jeannot, Santé
Samir Jemei, IUT BM
Olivier Jouffroy, STGI
Pascal Kamina, SJEPG
Olga Kouchnarenko, ST
Guy Labarre, SLHS
Jean-Emmanuel Lafarge, IUT BV
Marie-Ange Laine, SCASC
Hugo Lambert, ST
Laurent Larger, ST
Laurène Lassauge, STGI
Eric Laurent, SLHS
Inès Laville, SLHS
Thérèse Leblois, ST
Mathieu Lesourd, SLHS
Samuel Limat, Santé
Philippe Lutz, ST
Nadine Magy-Bertrand, Santé
Hervé Maillotte, CNRS
Christian Maire, ST
Abdallah Makhoul, IUT BM
Stéphanie Manzoni, Direction Recherche et Valorisation – SAIC
François Maquestiaux, SLHS
Chantal Mathieu, SJEPG
Marie Mazerolle, SLHS
Christophe Meyer, Santé
Eric Monnin, Sports
Nicolas Mottet, Santé
Thierry Moulin, Santé
Hassan Mountassir, SJEPG
Laurent Mourot, Sports
Frédéric Muyard, Santé
Fatima Neqrachi, Santé
Virginie Nerich, Santé
Sylvie Nezelof, Santé
Michaël Nicolas, IUT BV
Robert Ngueutsa, IUT BV
Frank Palmino, IUT BM
Bernard Parratte, Santé
Denis Pasco, INSPE
Philippe Payen De La Garanderie, SLHS
Fabien Pelletier, Santé
Antoine Perasso, ST
Laurence Picard, SLHS
Philippe Picart, ST
Sébastien Pily-Floury, Santé
Vincent Placet, ST
Evelyne Poincelot, SJEPG
Anaïs Potron, Santé
Bruno Poulle, SLHS
Claire Poulle-Muckensturm, SLHS
Margaux Poussard, Santé
Sasa Radosavljevic, STGI
Bahrie Ramadan, ST
Ulrich Razafison, ST
Elodie Retrouvey, Sports
Céline Reyle, ST
Laurence Ricq, ST
Pierre-Yves Risold, INSERM
Julien-Yves Rolland, ST
Ioan Roxin, STGI
Murielle Ruffier, STGI
Philippe Saas, Santé
Lucie Salomon Dumont, Santé
Emmanuel Samain, Santé
Bruno Saussereau, ST 
Mathieu Servant, SLHS
Jean-Luc Sommer, IUT BV
Anne Tatu, Sports
Thierry Thevenot, Santé
Nicolas Tordi, Sports
Eric Toussirot, Santé
Vincent Van Waes, ST
Pierre Vandel, Santé
Virginie Vinel, SLHS
Alexis Vuillez, SLHS
Fabrice Vuillier, Santé
Cheikh Tidiane Wane, Sports
Virginie Westeel, Santé